FACULTY INFO
Staff Nominal Roll
S.No. Employee Name Last Name   Dept. Wing
1 MS. JAISHREE BHARGAVA MS. JAISHREE BHARGAVA ADMIN Principal
2 MS. YOGITA KAPIL MS. YOGITA KAPIL ADMIN Admin
3 MR. VIPIN CHAND JOSHI MR. VIPIN CHAND JOSHI ACCOUNTANT admin
4 MS.  LEENA   KAPOOR MS.  LEENA   KAPOOR ADMIN Admn
5 MR.  JAWAHAR  PANDITA  MR.  JAWAHAR  PANDITA  ADMIN Admn
6 MR. LAXMI NARAYAN PANDEY MR. LAXMI NARAYAN PANDEY ACCOUNTANT Admn
7 MR.  SUNIL KUMAR  GAUTAM MR.  SUNIL KUMAR  GAUTAM STORE Admn
8 MS.  KAVITA  YADAV  MS.  KAVITA  YADAV  LIBRARY Admn
9 MR.  ASHOKA  KUMAR MR.  ASHOKA  KUMAR LIBRARY Admn
10 MR.  GAURAV  GIRI MR.  GAURAV  GIRI HARDWARE Admn
11 MS.  ANNY GEORGE MS.  ANNY GEORGE NURSE-MED. Admn
12 MR. RAJENDRA SINGH  CHAUDHARY MR. RAJENDRA SINGH  CHAUDHARY TRANSPORT Admn
13 MR.  ANKIT  BISHNOI MR.  ANKIT  BISHNOI ADMIN Admn
14 MR. VIRENDER  PRASAD  MR. VIRENDER  PRASAD  HARDWARE Admn.
15 MR.  RAJESH KUMAR  MOURYA MR.  RAJESH KUMAR  MOURYA LAB. Admn.
16 MS.  RUPA  BASU MS.  RUPA  BASU ADMIN Admn.
17 MR. RAJNISH SHARMA MR. RAJNISH SHARMA ADMIN Admn.
27 MS. SMRITI BAWEJA SHUKLA MS. SMRITI BAWEJA SHUKLA ECE ECE
29 MS.  DOLLY  SINGH  MS.  DOLLY  SINGH  ECE ECE
30 MS.  SUJATA  KOHLI  MS.  SUJATA  KOHLI  ECE ECE
32 MS.  ANJALI  SHARMA  MS.  ANJALI  SHARMA  ECE ECE
33 MS.  SEEMA  HASHMY  MS.  SEEMA  HASHMY  ECE ECE
49 MS. NISHA  BHARTIA  MS. NISHA  BHARTIA  ECE ECE
51 MS.  BINITA  SINGH MS.  BINITA  SINGH ECE ECE
53 MS.  ANVITA S.   VARSHNEY MS.  ANVITA S.   VARSHNEY ECE ECE
54 MS.  SAKSHI  AHUJA MS.  SAKSHI  AHUJA ECE ECE
66 MS.  SONILA  SINGH MS.  SONILA  SINGH ECE ECE
68 MS. GAURI  MAHAJAN MS. GAURI  MAHAJAN ECE ECE
35 MR.  AMITAV  BOSE  MR.  AMITAV  BOSE  ART Jr.
67 MS. YASHODA BHATT MS. YASHODA BHATT COMPUTER Jr.
71 MS. POOJA JOLLY MS. POOJA JOLLY COMPUTER Jr.
52 MS.  NAMRATA  MONGIA MS.  NAMRATA  MONGIA COUNSELLOR Jr.
75 MS. KHUSHBOO CHANDEL MS. KHUSHBOO CHANDEL DANCE Jr.
76 MS. ARUSHI PANDE MS. ARUSHI PANDE DANCE Jr.
55 MS.  SAPNA  KATYAL MS.  SAPNA  KATYAL ECE Jr.
31 MS.  POOJA  GARG  MS.  POOJA  GARG  ENGLISH Jr.
37 MS.  PREETI  BEDI  MS.  PREETI  BEDI  ENGLISH Jr.
64 MS. ANJALI SHARMA MS. ANJALI SHARMA EVS Jr.
65 MS MONIKA CHANDOLA MS MONIKA CHANDOLA EVS Jr.
74 MS. RIMI  TEWARI MS. RIMI  TEWARI EVS Jr.
70 MS. DEVIKA CHATURVEDI MS. DEVIKA CHATURVEDI FRENCH Jr.
36 MS.  BHAWANA  BHARDWAJ  MS.  BHAWANA  BHARDWAJ  HINDI Jr.
40 MS. SEEMA  SHARMA  MS. SEEMA  SHARMA  HINDI Jr.
46 MS.  GEETA  SINGH  MS.  GEETA  SINGH  HINDI Jr.
61 MS.  SHALINI  SHARMA MS.  SHALINI  SHARMA HINDI Jr.
69 MS. RENU SINGH MS. RENU SINGH HINDI Jr.
73 MS.  TRIPTI  AGARWAL MS.  TRIPTI  AGARWAL Hindi Jr.
28 MS. ABHA VERMA MS. ABHA VERMA LIBRARY Jr.
34 MS.  JAYATI  MAZUMDAR  MS.  JAYATI  MAZUMDAR  MATHS Jr.
38 MS.  NAVITA  MEHTA  MS.  NAVITA  MEHTA  MATHS Jr.
39 MS.  ARTI  VAISHAMPAYAN  MS.  ARTI  VAISHAMPAYAN  MATHS Jr.
45 MS. MERLIN  GEORGE  MS. MERLIN  GEORGE  MATHS Jr.
57 MS.  NISHTHA  SHARMA MS.  NISHTHA  SHARMA MATHS Jr.
50 MS.  VANDANA  SHARMA MS.  VANDANA  SHARMA MATHS Jr.
48 MR. GOVIND BIHARI  MISHRA MR. GOVIND BIHARI  MISHRA MUSIC Jr.
44 MS. REENA  JAIN  MS. REENA  JAIN  SCIENCE Jr.
59 MS.  DEEPA  SHANKER MS.  DEEPA  SHANKER SCIENCE Jr.
60 MS.  SHWETA   MS.  SHWETA  SCIENCE Jr.
63 MS.  SWETA  GUPTA MS.  SWETA  GUPTA SCIENCE Jr.
72 MS. SONALI KALRA MS. SONALI KALRA SCIENCE Jr.
78 MS. BHAVYA BHATIA MS. BHAVYA BHATIA SCIENCE Jr.
47 MR. SAJAL  NANDI MR. SAJAL  NANDI SCULPTURE Jr.
41 MR.  MUKESH KUMAR  SHEEL MR.  MUKESH KUMAR  SHEEL SPORTS Jr.
42 MR. DILIP  UPADHAYAY MR. DILIP  UPADHAYAY SPORTS Jr.
43 MR. ANIL  SRIVASTAVA  MR. ANIL  SRIVASTAVA  SPORTS Jr.
62 MS.  RAJNI    MS.  RAJNI   SPORTS Jr.
56 MS.  BHAVNA  SRIVASTAVA MS.  BHAVNA  SRIVASTAVA SST Jr.
58 MS.  VANDNA  BHATNAGAR MS.  VANDNA  BHATNAGAR SST Jr.
77 MS. NEELAM CHOUDHARY MS. NEELAM CHOUDHARY TEAKWONDO  Jr.
90 MS.  SEEMA  ANAND  MS.  SEEMA  ANAND  COMPUTER Mid
79 MS.  MANIKA  NAYAL  MS.  MANIKA  NAYAL  COUNSELLOR Mid
83 MS.  DIVYA  VARSHNEY  MS.  DIVYA  VARSHNEY  DANCE Mid
80 MS.  RAJNI  SHARMA  MS.  RAJNI  SHARMA  ENGLISH Mid
93 MS. RITU  SEHGAL  MS. RITU  SEHGAL  ENGLISH Mid
98 MS.  SHALINI S  KUMAR MS.  SHALINI S  KUMAR ENGLISH Mid
108 MS. ROOPA RANJAN MS. ROOPA RANJAN ENGLISH Mid
109 MS ANISHA GOEL MS ANISHA GOEL ENGLISH Mid
101 MR.  SUMIT  ROY MR.  SUMIT  ROY FINE ART Mid
113 MS. NIKITA MEHTA  MS. NIKITA MEHTA  FRENCH Mid
84 MS.  SUSHILA  PRASAD  MS.  SUSHILA  PRASAD  HINDI Mid
86 MS.  KALPANA  KAUSHIK  MS.  KALPANA  KAUSHIK  HINDI Mid
88 DR.  TRIPTI  GUHA  DR.  TRIPTI  GUHA  HINDI Mid
95 MS.  NEELAM  SHARMA MS.  NEELAM  SHARMA HINDI Mid
111 MS. BABITA DEVI MS. BABITA DEVI HINDI Mid
96 MS.  SANGEETA  RAWAT MS.  SANGEETA  RAWAT HINDI/SANS Mid
107 MS. ANJU  SINGH MS. ANJU  SINGH JAPANESE Mid
81 MS.  NIDHI  DUGGAL  MS.  NIDHI  DUGGAL  MATHEMATICS Mid
85 MS.  RINKOO  NARAYAN  MS.  RINKOO  NARAYAN  MATHEMATICS Mid
97 MS.  NEELAM  BHATIA MS.  NEELAM  BHATIA MATHEMATICS Mid
104 MS.  GEETIKA  PALLAN MS.  GEETIKA  PALLAN MATHEMATICS Mid
106 MS.  INDERJEET  KAUR MS.  INDERJEET  KAUR MATHEMATICS Mid
89 MS.  AMBIKA  SAXENA  MS.  AMBIKA  SAXENA  MATHEMATICS Mid
110 MS. NISHI SHARMA MS. NISHI SHARMA MATHEMATICS Mid
91 MR. MADHO  PRASAD MR. MADHO  PRASAD MUSIC Mid
102 MR.  ANIL  TEWARI MR.  ANIL  TEWARI PHOTOGRAPHY Mid
94 MS. SUDESHNA  NATH  MS. SUDESHNA  NATH  PSYCHOLOGY Mid
112 MS. BANI KHURANA MS. BANI KHURANA PSYCHOLOGY Mid
82 MS.  GEETALI  BATRA MS.  GEETALI  BATRA SCIENCE Mid
99 MS.  SHEWETA  SHARMA  MS.  SHEWETA  SHARMA  SCIENCE Mid
116 MS. ADITI SHARMA MS. ADITI SHARMA SCIENCE Mid
100 MS.  SHALINI  UPPAL  MS.  SHALINI  UPPAL  SOCIAL SCIENCE Mid
103 MS.  ANJUL GULERIA  PATIAL MS.  ANJUL GULERIA  PATIAL SOCIAL SCIENCE Mid
105 MS.  NEHA  ARORA MS.  NEHA  ARORA SOCIAL SCIENCE Mid
87 MS.  GITANJALI  KUMAR  MS.  GITANJALI  KUMAR  SOCIAL SCIENCE Mid
114 MS. AASTHA SACHDEVA MS. AASTHA SACHDEVA SOCIAL SCIENCE Mid
115 MS. NEELIMA CHHABRA MS. NEELIMA CHHABRA SOCIAL SCIENCE Mid
92 MR. VIVEK  KUMAR MR. VIVEK  KUMAR THEATRE Mid
117 MR. SANTU SAHA MR. SANTU SAHA ART Sr.
133 MS. SUMAN  RAWAT MS. SUMAN  RAWAT BIOLOGY Sr.
135 MS. DEEPA SHUKLA MS. DEEPA SHUKLA BIOTECH Sr.
120 MR.  RAVINDER SINGH  PAHUJA MR.  RAVINDER SINGH  PAHUJA COMMERCE Sr.
126 MS.  GULJINDER  KAUR MS.  GULJINDER  KAUR COMMERCE Sr.
128 MS.  PAYAL  KHANNA MS.  PAYAL  KHANNA COMMERCE Sr.
136 MS. KULMEET KAUR MS. KULMEET KAUR COMPUTERS Sr.
118 MS.  SHIVANI  SAXENA MS.  SHIVANI  SAXENA COMPUTERS Sr.
119 MS.  UPASANA  PANDITA MS.  UPASANA  PANDITA COMPUTERS Sr.
122 MR. SHEKHAR  TYAGI  MR. SHEKHAR  TYAGI  COMPUTERS Sr.
132 MS. ANEEKA SRIVASTAVA MS. ANEEKA SRIVASTAVA ECONOMICS Sr.
121 MR. SABYASACHI  BANERJEE  MR. SABYASACHI  BANERJEE  ENGLISH Sr.
123 MS.  NEERU  BALI  MS.  NEERU  BALI  ENGLISH Sr.
125 MR. VIJAY BAHADUR  SINGH  MR. VIJAY BAHADUR  SINGH  ENGLISH Sr.
124 MR.  SUNIL KUMAR  SHARMA MR.  SUNIL KUMAR  SHARMA MATHEMATICS Sr.
129 MR. DINESH  DHINGRA MR. DINESH  DHINGRA MATHEMATICS Sr.
134 MR. VARUN  SAXENA MR. VARUN  SAXENA SCIENCE Sr.
127 MR.  PRASHANT  SHUKLA MR.  PRASHANT  SHUKLA SCIENCE Sr.
130 MS. PREETI  RANI MS. PREETI  RANI SCIENCE Sr.
131 MS. JYOTI  SHARMA MS. JYOTI  SHARMA SCIENCE Sr.
18 MS.  MONIKA  SHARMA MS.  MONIKA  SHARMA PARENT HELP ECCE
19 MS. MUKTA BARWAL MS. MUKTA BARWAL PARENT HELP ECCE
20 MS. SHABNAM DHANESHYAR MS. SHABNAM DHANESHYAR PARENT HELP ECCE
21 MS. KAJAL GUPTA MS. KAJAL GUPTA PARENT HELP ECCE
22 MS. ANITA SINGH MS. ANITA SINGH PARENT HELP ECCE
23 MS. KRITIKA  SHARMA MS. KRITIKA  SHARMA PARENT HELP ECCE
24 MS. SINDHU SHARMA MS. SINDHU SHARMA PARENT HELP ECCE
25 MS. NEERA JAIN  MS. NEERA JAIN  PARENT HELP ECCE
26 MS. JYOTI MAHESHWARI MS. JYOTI MAHESHWARI PARENT HELP ECCE